V. Kinizsi Kupa
Csákányospuszta, 1998. október 17.
Felsőfokú (A kategória)
  1. A35 ERŐTERV, Budapest                          66 hp.
        Mórocz Imre, Széles Gábor
  2. A35 P.I.T.E, Pécs                              74
        Márton Zoltán, Bota János, Csuzi András, Szabó Tamás
  3. A36 Viktória DSK, Zichyújfalu                 113
        Kardos Gábor, Kardos Gáborné
  4. A35 Barcikai Banditák, KTE Kazincbarcika      120
        Zárdai István, Garadnay Gábor
  5. A50 Mátra II, Mátra TK Gyöngyös               121
        Vörös Tamás, Bodor Ilona
  6. A35 Hegyek Vándorai, Budapest                 131
        Sztancsik Görgy, Varró Lídia
  6. A50 Jura, BXTSE, Balatonalmádi                131
        Knauer József, Schoffhauzerné Bakonyi Ilona
  8. A36 LRI Benke Rezső                           132
        Szádeczky-Kardos Géza, Takács Sándor, Keszte Zsuzsa
  9. A35 TOTOYA, Budapest                          150
        Ács Gábor, Serestey Áron, Mihály Zoltán, Harsányi Rita
 10. A36 REZÉT III., DÉMÁSZ SE, Baja               179
        Franczia László, Virág György
 11. A35 Vörösmarty III, Miskolc                   186
        Szamosi Csaba, Gál Krisztina
 12. A50 Mátra I., Mátra TK Gyöngyös               188
        dr. Pócsik József, Bácskai György, Budai Ottó
 13. A50 Fődolomit, BXTSE, Balatonalmádi           196
        Baross Gábor, Gellai Mária
 14. A35 Moha és Páfrány, Pécs                     202
        Geisz Ferenc, Rácz Róbert
 15. A35 Kóma, KTE Kazincbarcika                   212
        Pethe Zoltán, Bába István, Fazekas Gábor, Pethe Attila
 16. A36 BTSK, Budapest                            230
        Hadnagy Árpád, Vörös Csaba
 17. A50 MVSC Vadvirág, Miskolc                    257
        Csarnai Béláné, Lugosi Judit
 18. A35 Mátra III., Mátra TK Gyöngyös             258
        Simon Péter, Dániel Andrea
 19. A36 Horváthka, Budapest                       268
        Horváth András, Szentpétery Piroska
 20. A35 Nagy-Csákány, Budapest                    286
        Szalkai Gábor, Baric Ádám
 21. A50 Kinizsi Encián, Kinizsi TE, Budapest      296
        Kovalik András, Kovalik Béla
 22. A50 MOL BSE, Budapest                         300
        Quitt András, Lelkes Péter, Lelkes Péterné
 23. A35 NYOM-ASE, Paks                            311
        Jakab Albert, Baksa Tamás, Tóth I. Zsolt, Jakab Éva
 24. A50 Szentesi K-3, Szentes                     312
        Farkas Lajos, Molnár Imre, ifj. Farkas Lajos, Surányi Tibor
 25. A50 MVSC Nők, Miskolc                         314
        Pásztor Istvánné, Bialkó Gyuláné, Kiskun Magda
 26. A50 Vörösmaty I., Miskolc                     332
        Szilvási Dénes, Czina Tivadar
 27. A35 GÉMES I., Gémes TE, Budapest              446
        Farkas Sándor, Szalai László, Takács Vilmos
 28. A36 Kőbonzo, Völgység TE, Bonyhád             546
        Heidinger Tibor, Kult Imre
 29. A36 Fehár-Piros, Fehérvár TE, Székesfehérvár  786
        Végvári Béla, Mohácsi Ferenc
 30. A50 Gábor, Dunai Finomító, Százhalombatta    1018
        Georgiades Gábor
 31. A50 Völgységi Vándor, Völgység TE, Bonyhád   1020
        Balázs Mátyás, Dománszky Zoltán
 20. A36 Mókuci, Dunai Finomító, Százhalombatta   1194 
        Mócsai Barbara, Kutasi Zsuzsanna

Középfokú (B kategória)
  1. B35 Cirbolya és Borbolya,                       0 hp.
        Schrek Ottó, Császár József
  2. B35 Kinizsi Encián 2                           20
        Kovalik Gábor, Szádeczky-Kardos Béla, Kovalik Máté
  3. B35 Meteor SE II, Székesfehérvár               50
        Nagy Lajos, Tollner Márió, Bizderi András
  4. B50 Szentes K-2                                64
        Badár László, Kun Sándorné
  5. B19 Meteor SE I.                               66
        Kiss Gegő, Kovács Tamás
  6. B35 Székesfehérvári Hegymászó Sport Club       68
        Petrás József, Hajgató Henriett, Hajgató Timea
  7. B36 Szentes K-5                               108
  8. B45 Meteor SE II, az igazi                    126
  9. B36 Szentes K-8                               196
 10. B50 Csabdi Petőfi DSK                         214
 11. B36 Kinizsi, Szabadegyháza                    256
 12. B36 MÉM Repülőgépes Szogálat M&M              260
 13. B60 Szentes K-0                               264
 14. B36 Repülőgépes Szogálat                      274
 15. B36 BKV                                       288
 16. B35 Andrássy                                  294
 17. B50 LRI Csoszogó                              688
 18. B19 B és B                                    694
 19. B35 Kinizsi Margaréta                        1592

Alapfokú (C kategória)
  1.     Meteor SE, Székesfehérvár                  20
        Nagy Lajos, Tollner Márió, Bizderi András, Kiss Gergő, Kovács Tamás
  2.     Rezét LXVIII, Baja                        130
        Váriné Kiricses Zsuzsa, Czikk József, Vári János
  3.     Miénk les, Zichyújfalu                    161
        Halkai Lajos, Stróbl Adrienn
  4.     Kinizsi 1+1, Szabadegyháza                180
        Szalai Katalin, Ozváry Zsuzsanna
  5.     Szentes K-12, Szentes                     192
        Hankó györgy, ifj. Hankó György, Molnár Ilona, Molnár Robin


Vissza